Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Clarke 2
Councillor Danielle Stone 1
Councillor Alan Chantler 2
Councillor Cecile Irving-Swift 2
Councillor Malcolm Longley 1
Councillor John Shephard 2
Councillor Charles Manners 2
Councillor Lizzy Bowen 1
Councillor Rosie Humphreys 2
Councillor Jamal Alwahabi 1
Councillor Jake Roberts 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb 4
Councillor Fiona Baker 5
Councillor Dermot Bambridge 5
Councillor Rebecca Breese 5
Councillor Stephen Clarke 4
Councillor Rufia Ashraf 3
Councillor Azizur Rahman 4
Councillor Sally Beardsworth 5
Councillor Muna Cali 3
Councillor Julie Davenport 3
Councillor Janice Duffy 2
Councillor Gareth Eales 2
Councillor Terrie Eales 2
Councillor Penelope Flavell 3
Councillor Andrew Grant 5
Councillor Rosie Herring 3
Councillor Ian McCord 4
Councillor Matt Golby 5
Councillor Ken Pritchard 5
Councillor Lisa Samiotis 3
Councillor Mike Hallam 5
Councillor Enam Haque 4
Councillor Stephen Hibbert 5
Councillor Paul Joyce 3
Councillor Andrew Kilbride 5
Councillor Anna King 3
Councillor Jamie Lane 5
Councillor Phil Larratt 5
Councillor Jonathan Nunn 5
Councillor Suresh Patel 5
Councillor Emma Roberts 5
Councillor Cathrine Russell 4
Councillor Danielle Stone 5
Councillor Alan Chantler 5
Councillor Daniel Cribbin 5
Councillor Rupert Frost 4
Councillor Jo Gilford 4
Councillor Lauryn Harrington-Carter 3
Councillor Jonathan Harris 5
Councillor Cecile Irving-Swift 4
Councillor David James 5
Councillor Malcolm Longley 5
Councillor Peter Matten 3
Councillor Colin Morgan 4
Councillor Kevin Parker 4
Councillor Wendy Randall 5
Councillor John Shephard 4
Councillor David Smith 5
Councillor Mike Warren 5
Councillor Ann Addison 5
Councillor Adam Brown 5
Councillor Karen Cooper 3
Councillor Charles Manners 2
Councillor Phil Bignell 5
Councillor Daniel Lister 5
Councillor Charles Morton 5
Councillor Bob Purser 5
Councillor Zoe Smith 4
Councillor Walter Tarasiewicz 5
Councillor Paul Clark 5
Councillor Keith Holland-Delamere 5
Councillor Imran Ahmed Chowdhury BEM 5
Councillor Brian Sargeant 4
Councillor Nick Sturges-Alex 5
Councillor Lizzy Bowen 5
Councillor Pinder Chauhan 3
Councillor James Hill 4
Councillor Dennis Meredith 5
Councillor Sue Sharps 4
Councillor William Barter 5
Councillor Fiona Cole 4
Councillor Richard Solesbury-Timms 4
Councillor Alison Eastwood 4
Councillor Maggie Clubley 5
Councillor Louisa Fowler 4
Councillor Laura Stevenson 5
Councillor Rosie Humphreys 5
Councillor Jamal Alwahabi 5
Councillor Terry Gilford 4
Councillor Raymond Connolly 5
Councillor Paul Dyball 5
Councillor Nigel Hinch 5
Councillor Greg Lunn 5
Councillor Jake Roberts 5
Councillor Andre Gonzalez De Savage 3
Councillor Mark Hughes 5
Councillor Koulla Jolley 5
Councillor Sam Rumens 4
Councillor Michael Brown 5
Councillor Cheryl Hawes 4
Councillor Harry Barrett 5
Councillor Winston Strachan 3
Councillor Nazim Choudary 2
Strategic Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Penelope Flavell 2
Councillor Rosie Herring 6
Councillor Ken Pritchard 4
Councillor Enam Haque 3
Councillor Stephen Hibbert 5
Councillor Paul Joyce 0
Councillor Andrew Kilbride 2
Councillor Jonathan Harris 3
Councillor David James 6
Councillor Kevin Parker 2
Councillor John Shephard 5
Councillor Charles Manners 5
Councillor Phil Bignell 5
Councillor Daniel Lister 2
Councillor James Hill 4
Councillor Rosie Humphreys 3
Councillor Jake Roberts 3
Councillor Andre Gonzalez De Savage 2