Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
Election results
Executive Posts
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
ePetitions
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Adult Social Care and Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Alcohol & Gambling Licensing Committee
Alcohol & Gambling Licensing Sub-Committee
Audit and Governance Committee
Cabinet
Children's Trust Joint Committee
Children, Education and Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Coordinating Overview and Scrutiny Group
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Council
Daventry Local Area Planning Committee
Democracy and Standards Committee
Democracy and Standards Hearing Sub-Committee
Disabled People's Forum
Diverse Communities Forum
LGBTQ People and Allies Forum
Local Pension Board
North Planning Committee
Northampton Local Area Planning Committee
Northamptonshire COVID-19 Oversight and Engagement Board
Northamptonshire Integrated Care Partnership
Northamptonshire Police, Fire and Crime Panel
Northamptonshire Police, Fire and Crime Panel - Complaints Sub-Committee
Pensioners Forum
Pensions Fund Committee
Pensions Fund Committee - Investment Sub-Committee
People Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Place Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Planning Policy Committee
Senior Appointments Committee
Shared Services Joint Committee
South Northamptonshire Local Area Planning Committee
South Planning Committee
Strategic Planning Committee
Taxi & General Licensing Committee
Taxi & General Licensing Sub-Committee
West Northamptonshire Health and Wellbeing Board
West Northamptonshire Schools Forum
West Northamptonshire Shadow Appointments Committee
West Northamptonshire Shadow Authority
West Northamptonshire Shadow Executive Committee
West Northamptonshire Shadow Overview & Scrutiny Committee
Women's Business Networking
Women's Forum
Youth Forum
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Addison, Councillor Ann Addison
Alwahabi, Councillor Jamal Alwahabi
Ashraf, Councillor Rufia Ashraf
Aziz, Councillor Azizur Rahman
Bagot-Webb, Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb
Baker, Councillor Fiona Baker
Bambridge, Councillor Dermot Bambridge
Barrett, Councillor Harry Barrett
Barter, Councillor William Barter
Beardsworth, Councillor Sally Beardsworth
Bignell, Councillor Phil Bignell
Bowen, Councillor Lizzy Bowen
Breese, Councillor Rebecca Breese
Brown, Councillor Adam Brown
Brown, Councillor Michael Brown
Cali, Councillor Muna Cali
Chantler, Councillor Alan Chantler
Chauhan, Councillor Pinder Chauhan
Choudary, Councillor Nazim Choudary
Chowdhury, Councillor Imran Ahmed Chowdhury BEM
Clark, Councillor Paul Clark
Clarke, Councillor Stephen Clarke
Clubley, Councillor Maggie Clubley
Cole, Councillor Fiona Cole
Connolly, Councillor Raymond Connolly
Cooper, Councillor Karen Cooper
Cribbin, Councillor Daniel Cribbin
Davenport, Councillor Julie Davenport
Duffy, Councillor Janice Duffy
Dyball, Councillor Paul Dyball
Eales, Councillor Gareth Eales
Eales, Councillor Terrie Eales
Eastwood, Councillor Alison Eastwood
Flavell, Councillor Penelope Flavell
Fowler, Councillor Louisa Fowler
Frost, Councillor Rupert Frost
Gilford, Councillor Jo Gilford
Gilford, Councillor Terry Gilford
Golby, Councillor Matt Golby
Gonzalez De Savage, Councillor André González De Savage
Grant, Councillor Andrew Grant
Hallam, Councillor Mike Hallam
Haque, Councillor Enam Haque
Harrington-Carter, Councillor Lauryn Harrington-Carter
Harris, Councillor Jonathan Harris
Hawes, Councillor Cheryl Hawes
Herring, Councillor Rosie Herring
Hibbert, Councillor Stephen Hibbert
Hill, Councillor James Hill
Hinch, Councillor Nigel Hinch
Holland-Delamere, Councillor Keith Holland-Delamere
Hughes, Councillor Mark Hughes
Humphreys, Councillor Rosie Humphreys
Irving-Swift, Councillor Cecile Irving-Swift
James, Councillor David James
Jolley, Councillor Koulla Jolley
Joyce, Councillor Paul Joyce
Kilbride, Councillor Andrew Kilbride
King, Councillor Anna King
Lane, Councillor Jamie Lane
Larratt, Councillor Phil Larratt
Lister, Councillor Daniel Lister
Longley, Councillor Malcolm Longley
Lunn, Councillor Greg Lunn
Manners, Councillor Charles Manners
Matten, Councillor Peter Matten
McCord, Councillor Ian McCord
Meredith, Councillor Dennis Meredith
Morgan, Councillor Colin Morgan
Morton, Councillor Charles Morton
Nunn, Councillor Jonathan Nunn
Parker, Councillor Kevin Parker
Pritchard, Councillor Ken Pritchard
Purser, Councillor Bob Purser
Randall, Councillor Wendy Randall
Roberts, Councillor Emma Roberts
Roberts, Councillor Jake Roberts
Rumens, Councillor Sam Rumens
Russell, Councillor Cathrine Russell
Samiotis, Councillor Lisa Samiotis
Sargeant, Councillor Brian Sargeant
Sharps, Councillor Sue Sharps
Shephard, Councillor John Shephard
Smith, Councillor David Smith
Smith, Councillor Zoe Smith
Solesbury-Timms, Councillor Richard Solesbury-Timms
Squires, Councillor Carl Squires
Stevenson, Councillor Laura Stevenson
Stone, Councillor Danielle Stone
Strachan, Councillor Winston Strachan
Sturges-Alex, Councillor Nick Sturges-Alex
Walter, Councillor Walter Tarasiewicz
Warren, Councillor Mike Warren
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period