Venue: Great Hall, The Guildhall, St Giles Street, Northampton, NN1 1DE
Contact: Democratic Services
Email: democraticservices@westnorthants.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Ann Addison | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andre Gonzalez De Savage | Chair | Present | |
Councillor Rufia Ashraf | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jamal Alwahabi | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Azizur Rahman | Committee Member | Absent | |
Councillor Anthony S. Bagot-Webb | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Fiona Baker | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Dermot Bambridge | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Harry Barrett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor William Barter | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sally Beardsworth | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Phil Bignell | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lizzy Bowen | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rebecca Breese | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Adam Brown | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Brown | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Muna Cali | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Alan Chantler | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Pinder Chauhan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nazim Choudary | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Imran Ahmed Chowdhury BEM | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Paul Clark | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Stephen Clarke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Maggie Clubley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Fiona Cole | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Raymond Connolly | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Karen Cooper | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Daniel Cribbin | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Julie Davenport | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Janice Duffy | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Dyball | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Gareth Eales | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Terrie Eales | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Alison Eastwood | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Penelope Flavell | Committee Member | Absent | |
Councillor Louisa Fowler | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rupert Frost | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Jo Gilford | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Terry Gilford | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Matt Golby | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Andrew Grant | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mike Hallam | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Enam Haque | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lauryn Harrington-Carter | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jonathan Harris | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Cheryl Hawes | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Rosie Herring | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Stephen Hibbert | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor James Hill | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nigel Hinch | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Keith Holland-Delamere | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mark Hughes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rosie Humphreys | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Cecile Irving-Swift | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David James | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Koulla Jolley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Joyce | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andrew Kilbride | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Anna King | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jamie Lane | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Phil Larratt | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Daniel Lister | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Malcolm Longley | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Greg Lunn | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Charles Manners | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Peter Matten | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian McCord | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Dennis Meredith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Colin Morgan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Charles Morton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jonathan Nunn | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kevin Parker | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Suresh Patel | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ken Pritchard | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Bob Purser | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Wendy Randall | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Emma Roberts | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jake Roberts | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Sam Rumens | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Cathrine Russell | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lisa Samiotis | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Brian Sargeant | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sue Sharps | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Shephard | Vice-Chair | Present | |
Councillor David Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Zoe Smith | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Richard Solesbury-Timms | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Laura Stevenson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Danielle Stone | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Winston Strachan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nick Sturges-Alex | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Walter Tarasiewicz | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mike Warren | Committee Member | Present | |
Anna Earnshaw | Officer | Expected | |
Martin Henry | Officer | Expected | |
Stuart Lackenby | Officer | Expected | |
Rebecca Peck | Officer | Expected | |
Catherine Whitehead | Officer | Expected | |
Paul Hanson | Officer | Expected | |
Tracy Tiff | Officer | Expected | |
Ed Bostock | Officer | Expected | |
James Smith | Officer | Expected | |
Gillian Baldock | Officer | Expected | |
Jed Scoles | Officer | Expected |